Osztálynévsor 2019/2020

1. osztály
Dudás Dánielné
2019/2020. tanév
1. Avramucz Kincső
2. Balogh Ákos Csaba
3. Császár Nimród
4. Csurgó Rebeka
5. Fábián Adrienn
6. Fábián Jázmin
7. Farkas Alex Bence
8. Hajdú Lili Jázmin
9. Horváth Georgina Anna
10. Illés Kornél
11. Kádár-Németh Zsolt
12. Lajkó Zalán
13. Lippai Zselyke
14. Mészáros Patrik
15. Mihálffy Zente
16. Nógrádi Dávid
17. Sádt Zétény
18. Sárkány Luca
19. Schmidt Hanna
20. Sindel Márk Szebasztián
21. Szabó Csaba
22. Szegvári Péter
23. Szilágyi Gábor
24. Szilágyi Hanna Teréz
25. Tari Ádám
26. Tari Borka
27. Tóth Veronika
28. Vigh Dominik Viktor

2. osztály
Juhász Gabriella
2019/2020. tanév
1. Aknai  Anna
2. Boros Kincső
3. Csiszár Kevin
4. Farkas Nikolett
5. Frank Péter
6. Frányó Boglárka
7. Gyuris Gergő
8. Hajdú Patrik
9. Hegedüs-Bite Noémi
10. Horváth Tamás Mátyás
11. Kiss András
12. Kovács Balázs
13. Kovács Levente
14. Kovács Vivien
15. Kovács Zalán
16. Lehel Nimród Lél
17. Mihálffy Tibor Csongor
18. Molnár Lilien
19. Pesti Jutocsa Kolen
20. Sándor Dominik
21. Sárközi Ádám
22. Szabó  Dániel Dávid
23. Szécsényi Hunor
24. Sziládi Gréti
25. Szilágyi Viktória
26. Takács Márk
27. Tari Natália
28. Tóth Ervin
29. Tóth Levente
30. Tóth Martin
31. Vas Hunor Lénárd
32. Zombori Boglárka

3.o
2019/2020. tanév
Lajkóné Forrai Szilvia
1. Aknai Krisztián Mátyás
2. Bódis Nikolett
3. Czékus Annabella
4. Czombos Anett
5. Csuka Bertold
6. Csurgó Regina
7. Fábián Barnabás
8. Fábián Zoltán
9. Fodor Nóra
10. Frank Martin
11. Gyuris Liliána Fanni
12. Illés Kincső
13. Katona Gergő
14. Kiss Balázs
15. Lippai Csenge
16. Makra Menyhért
17. Nógrádi Blanka
18. Palotás Kornél Péter
19. Puskás Emília
20. Rácz Dóra
21. Rácz Nikolett Patrícia
22. Sindel Rebeka Franciska
23. Tari Sára
24. Tatár Panna
25. Vass Boglárka
26. Zagyva Hanna

4. a
2019/2020. tanév
Kissné Mészáros Sarolta
1. Áchim Renátó Zsolt
2. Bernáth Martin
3. Budai Attila
4. Csorba Botond Álmos
5. Dániel Gergő Levente
6. Daróczi Bianka Szabina
7. Fábián Bence
8. Fábián Dorina magántanuló
9. Fábián Hanna
10. Fülöp-Tanács Zoé
11. Gáspár Emma Noémi
12. Gémes Máté
13. Gyuris Dorina
14. Hódi Nóra Ramóna
15. Hődör Dávid Zalán
16. Kádár-Németh Kata
17. Makra Boldizsár
18. Márta Dominik
19. Soós Beatrix
20. Szabó Édua
21. Verok Hanga Bernadett
22. Zádori Hajnalka

4. b
2019/2020. tanév
Horváth Gabriella
1. Balogh Dominik
2. Bóta Máté Valentin
3. Dobó Noel
4. Dobó Roland
5. Faragó Zsanett Laura
6. Gyémánt Gergő
7. Gyuris Tamás
8. Kubala Nóra
9. Migh-Takács Milán
10. Pesti Zoé Csenge
11. Peták Hanna
12. Rácz Dávid
13. Stadler Hanga Eszter
14. Szabó Izabella
15. Szűcs Nóra
16. Takács Izabella Jázmin

5. a
Lippai Judit
2019/2020. tanév
1. Ajtai Virág Regina
2. Aknai Dávid
3. Baráti Krisztián
4. Botos Bence
5. Czékus Zoé
6. Faragó Mirjam
7. Farkas Zsóka
8. Fodor Kinga
9. Gábor Zsombor
10. Halászi Dávid
11. Hegedűs Roland
12. Juhász Anna
13. Kapás Martin
14. Kurucsai Bence
15. Mészáros Vivien
16. Palotás László Ábel
17. Tari András an.: Terhes Melinda
18. Undi Amira

5. b
Balogh Ferencné
2019/2020. tanév
1. Béres Regina
2. Bodó Borbála
3. Császár Ramóna
4. Dudás Levente Dániel
5. Frank Hanna
6. Hajdú Inez Bíborka
7. Halászi Ármin Péter
8. Kabók Réka
9. Kiss Gréta
10. Lázár Levente Dávid
11. Lehel Léna Maja
12. Márki Evelin
13. Sándor Anna
14. Sándor Bertalan
15. Szabó Zsolt István
16. Tari András an.: Sipos Kinga
17. Varga Fanni
18. Vass Zalán Máté
19. Zádori Alvin
20. Zádori Richárd Kálmán

6. osztály
Fodorné Kálmán Szilvia
2019/2020. tanév
1. Bálint Kálmán István
2. Balogh Márk Mihály
3. Bernáth Erik
4. Czombos Lara
5. Csorba Szebasztián Noel
6. Dániel Bence Artúr
7. Farkas Roland
8. Fülöp-Tanács Fanni
9. Halászi Ádám Attila
10. Kádár-Németh Marcell
11. Komjáti Tamara Melissza
12. Kószó Vanda
13. Kovács Bernadett Nóra
14. Makra Attila Tamás
15. Péter Dávid Pál
16. Szilágyi Menyhért
17. Tari Lenke
18. Tompa Emília Lara
19. Tóth Laura
20. Vári Péter
21. Verok Daisy Nikolett
22. Zagyva Barnabás

7. a osztály
Hődör Zoltánné
2019/2020. tanév
1. Béres Dorina
2. Bernáth Amira
3. Bóta Emil Benjamin
4. Csuka Marcell
5. Gábor Márk
6. Kádár-Németh Milán
7. Kiss Gergely
8. Kunszabó Kevin
9. Rabi Bálint
10. Rácz Kitti Katalin
11. Sándor Márton
12. Szilágyi Noémi
13. Szilágyi Eszter
14. Turcsik Bálint

7.b osztály
Kissné Tóth Andrea
2019/2020. tanév
1. Cserkó Zsolt
2. Dobó Norbert
3. Gombos Tamás Imre
4. Hajdú Metód
5. Juhász Andrea
6. Juhász Enikő
7. Lévai Bence
8. Mitchell Mark William
9. Nógrádi Gergő
10. Peták Zsolt
11. Rácz Milán Alex
12. Sárközi Szimonetta
13. Simon Elizabet
14. Szabó Noémi
15. Tóth Cintia
16. Vincze Janina Sára

8. a osztály
Kovács Józsefné
2019/2020. tanév
1. Árva Bence
2. Botos Virág Napsugár
3. Csorba Bendegúz
4. Deme Lilien
5. Fodor Kristóf
6. Illés Márk György
7. Kovács Márk
8. Lippai Gergely
9. Makra Réka
10. Makra Zoltán Zsolt
11. Márta Bálint
12. Ördög Melinda
13. Rácz Barbara
14. Tari Attila
15. Vígh Tamás
16. Vincze Dominik

8. b osztály
Sándor Mónika
2019/2020. tanév
1. Csillag Eszter
2. Fodor Ákos
3. Gémes Bence
4. Gyuris Márk Zsolt
5. Illés Márk
6. Juhász Gergő
7. Kálmán Bálint
8. Kelemen Barnabás
9. Kiss Angelika
10. Kovács László Márk
11. Lehel Máté
12. Márki Kristóf
13. Mészáros Noémi
14. Simon Sándor
15. Szilágyi Róbert Richárd
16. Takács Alexandra
17. Tóth Izabella
18. Vas Sándor Nimród

8. o.
Balogh Ferencné
2018/2019. tanév

végzős diákjai:

1. Áchim Rebeka Mária
2. Czékus Péter
3. Czékus Zorán
4. Csorba Csenge Zea
5. Deme Mihály Dániel
6. Gábor Zalán Sándor
7. Godó Tímea
8. Gyuris Gábor Marcell
9. Gyuris Vanda Gabriella
10. Heintz Petra
11. Hődör Zoltán
12. Illés Edit Laura
13. Kovács Péter Attila
14. Martonosi Kristóf
15. Nagy Beáta
16. Rutai Zoltán
17. Sándor Balázs
18. Zádori Jázmin