Osztálynévsor 2020/2021

1. osztály
Kissné Mészáros Sarolta
2020/2021. tanév
1. Bakó Benett
2. Csuka Dorka
3. Dobó Lívia
4. Fábián Anna Csenge
5. Kádár-Németh Anna
6. Kálmán Bence
7. Karóczkai Dávid
8. Katona Janka
9. Kotogány Viktor
10. Kovács Gellért
11. Lakatos Nikolasz Aurél
12. Lippai Júlia
13. Márta Nikolett
14. Milecz Attila
15. Oláh Zsombor Imre
16. Rácz Milana Alexa
17. Rácz Nikolett
18. Simon Timon
19. Szabó Ákos János
20. Szabó Csenge
21. Szabó Huba
22. Szalai Hèdi
23. Szarvas Lora
24. Szegvári Balázs
25. Szilágyi Ákos
26. Sztankovics Mátka
27. Vas Magor Benedek
28. Vigh Norbert István
29. Zádori Bernadett Anita
30. Zombori Benjamin

2. osztály
Dudás Dánielné
2020/2021. tanév
1. Avramucz Kincső
2. Balogh Ákos Csaba
3. Császár Nimród
4. Csurgó Rebeka
5. Fábián Adrienn
6. Fábián Jázmin
7. Farkas Alex Bence
8. Hajdú Lili Jázmin
9. Horváth Georgina Anna
10. Illés Kornél
11. Kádár-Németh Zsolt
12. Lajkó Zalán
13. Lippai Zselyke
14. Mészáros Patrik
15. Mihálffy Zente
16. Nógrádi Dávid
17. Sádt Zétény
18. Sárkány Luca
19. Schmidt Hanna
20. Sindel Márk Szebasztián
21. Szabó Csaba
22. Szegvári Péter
23. Szilágyi Gábor
24. Szilágyi Hanna Teréz
25. Tari Ádám
26. Tari Borka
27. Tóth Veronika
28. Vigh Dominik Viktor

3. osztály
Juhász Gabriella
2020/2021. tanév
1. Aknai  Anna
2. Boros Kincső
3. Csiszár Kevin
4. Farkas Nikolett
5. Farkas Zoltán
6. Frank Péter
7. Frányó Boglárka
8. Gyuris Gergő
9. Hajdú Patrik
10. Hegedüs-Bite Noémi
11. Kiss András
12. Kovács Balázs
13. Kovács Levente
14. Kovács Vivien
15. Kovács Zalán
16. Lehel Nimród Lél
17. Mihálffy Tibor Csongor
18. Molnár Lilien
19. Pesti Jutocsa Kolen
20. Sándor Dominik
21. Sárközi Ádám
22. Szabó  Dániel Dávid
23. Szécsényi Hunor
24. Sziládi Gréti
25. Szilágyi Viktória
26. Takács Márk
27. Tari Natália
28. Tóth Ervin
29. Tóth Levente
30. Tóth Martin
31. Vas Hunor Lénárd
32. Zombori Boglárka

4.o
2020/2021. tanév
Lajkóné Forrai Szilvia
1. Aknai Krisztián Mátyás
2. Bódis Nikolett
3. Czékus Annabella
4. Czombos Anett
5. Csuka Bertold
6. Csurgó Regina
7. Fábián Barnabás
8. Fábián Zoltán
9. Fodor Nóra
10. Frank Martin
11. Gyuris Liliána Fanni
12. Illés Kincső
13. Katona Gergő
14. Kiss Balázs
15. Lippai Csenge
16. Makra Menyhért
17. Migh-Takács Milán
18. Nógrádi Blanka
19. Palotás Kornél Péter
20. Puskás Emília
21. Rácz Dóra
22. Sindel Rebeka Franciska
23. Tari Sára
24. Vass Boglárka
25. Zagyva Hanna

5. a
2020/2021. tanév
Sándor Mónika
1. Bernáth Martin
2. Budai Attila
3. Csorba Botond Álmos
4. Dániel Gergő Levente
5. Daróczi Bianka Szabina
6. Fábián Bence
7. Fábián Dorina
8. Fábián Hanna
9. Fülöp-Tanács Zoé
10. Gáspár Emma Noémi
11. Gémes Máté
12. Gyuris Dorina
13. Hódi Nóra Ramóna
14. Hődör Dávid Zalán
15. Kádár-Németh Kata
16. Makra Boldizsár
17. Márta Dominik
18. Soós Beatrix
19. Szabó Édua
20. Verok Hanga Bernadett
21. Zádori Hajnalka

5. b
2020/2021. tanév
Kovács Józsefné
1. Balogh Dominik
2. Bóta Máté Valentin
3. Csúcs Hanna
4. Dobó Noel
5. Dobó Roland
6. Faragó Zsanett Laura
7. Gyuris Tamás
8. Karóczkai Hanna Sára
9. Kubala Nóra
10. Pesti Zoé Csenge
11. Peták Hanna
12. Rácz Dávid
13. Stadler Hanga Eszter
14. Szabó Izabella

6. a
Lippai Judit
2020/2021. tanév
1. Ajtai Virág Regina
2. Aknai Dávid
3. Baráti Krisztián
4. Botos Bence
5. Czékus Zoé
6. Faragó Mirjam
7. Farkas Zsóka
8. Fodor Kinga
9. Gábor Zsombor
10. Halászi Dávid
11. Hegedűs Roland
12. Juhász Anna
13. Kurucsai Bence
14. Mészáros Vivien
15. Palotás László Ábel
16.  Undi Amira

6. b
Balogh Ferencné
2020/2021. tanév
1. Béres Regina
2. Bodó Borbála
3. Császár Ramóna
4. Dudás Levente Dániel
5. Frank Hanna
6. Hajdú Inez Bíborka
7. Halászi Ármin Péter
8. Kabók Réka
9. Kiss Gréta
10. Lázár Levente Dávid
11. Lehel Léna Maja
12. Márki Evelin
13. Sándor Anna
14. Sándor Bertalan
15. Szabó Zsolt István
16. Tari András an.: Sipos Kinga
17. Varga Fanni
18. Vass Zalán Máté
19. Zádori Alvin
20. Zádori Richárd Kálmán

7. osztály
Fodorné Kálmán Szilvia
2020/2021. tanév
1. Balogh Márk Mihály
2. Bernáth Erik
3. Czombos Lara
4. Csorba Szebasztián Noel
5. Dániel Bence Artúr
6. Farkas Roland
7. Fülöp-Tanács Fanni
8. Halászi Ádám Attila
9. Kádár-Németh Marcell
10. Komjáti Tamara Melissza
11. Kószó Vanda
12. Kovács Bernadett Nóra
13. Kunszabó Kevin
14. Makra Attila Tamás
15. Péter Dávid Pál
16. Szilágyi Eszter
17. Szilágyi Noémi
18. Tompa Emília Lara
19. Tóth Laura
20. Vári Péter
21. Verok Daisy Nikolett
22. Zagyva Barnabás

8. a osztály
Hődör Zoltánné
2020/2021. tanév
1. Balázs Máté
2. Béres Dorina
3. Bernáth Amira
4. Bóta Emil Benjamin
5. Botos Virág Napsugár
6. Csuka Marcell
7. Gábor Márk
8. Kádár-Németh Milán
9. Kiss Gergely
10. Rabi Bálint
11. Rácz Kitti Katalin
12. Sándor Márton
13. Turcsik Bálint

8.b osztály
Kissné Tóth Andrea
2020/2021. tanév
1. Cserkó Zsolt
2. Dobó Norbert
3. Gombos Tamás Imre
4. Hajdú Metód
5. Juhász Andrea
6. Juhász Enikő
7. Lévai Bence
8. Mitchell Mark William
9. Nógrádi Gergő
10. Peták Zsolt
11. Rácz Milán Alex
12. Sárközi Szimonetta
13. Simon Elizabet
14. Szabó Noémi
15. Tóth Cintia
16. Vincze Janina Sára

8. a osztály
Kovács Józsefné
2019/2020. tanév

végzős diákjai:

1. Árva Bence
2. Botos Virág Napsugár
3. Csorba Bendegúz
4. Deme Lilien
5. Fodor Kristóf
6. Illés Márk György
7. Kovács Márk
8. Lippai Gergely
9. Makra Réka
10. Makra Zoltán Zsolt
11. Márta Bálint
12. Ördög Melinda
13. Rácz Barbara
14. Tari Attila
15. Vígh Tamás
16. Vincze Dominik

8. b osztály
Sándor Mónika
2019/2020. tanév

végzős diákjai:

1. Csillag Eszter
2. Fodor Ákos
3. Gémes Bence
4. Gyuris Márk Zsolt
5. Illés Márk
6. Juhász Gergő
7. Kálmán Bálint
8. Karóczkai Dorka Alexandra
9. Kelemen Barnabás
10. Kiss Angelika
11. Kovács László Márk
12. Lehel Máté
13. Márki Kristóf
14. Mészáros Noémi
15. Simon Sándor
16. Szilágyi Róbert Richárd
17. Takács Alexandra
18. Tóth Izabella
19. Vas Sándor Nimród

8. o.
Balogh Ferencné
2018/2019. tanévvégzős diákjai:

1. Áchim Rebeka Mária
2. Czékus Péter
3. Czékus Zorán
4. Csorba Csenge Zea
5. Deme Mihály Dániel
6. Gábor Zalán Sándor
7. Godó Tímea
8. Gyuris Gábor Marcell
9. Gyuris Vanda Gabriella
10. Heintz Petra
11. Hődör Zoltán
12. Illés Edit Laura
13. Kovács Péter Attila
14. Martonosi Kristóf
15. Nagy Beáta
16. Rutai Zoltán
17. Sándor Balázs
18. Zádori Jázmin